• Header_Traveling-Soccer-U9

    (image coming soon)

    Coach: Danilo Terselich
    Team: Team selections will be finalized by October 1, 2012.

    TEAM SCHEDULE
    Coming soon!

    TEAM ACCOMPLISHMENTS
    Coming soon!

    SOCCER RANKINGS

    Coming soon!


     


     

     
    Header_Traveling-Soccer-U10

    u9 soccer team 2012
    Coach: Cristian Gabriel Shmith
    David Sierra, Aaron Aguirre, Francesco Tassara, Xandell Elias, Christopher Capote, Samir Doullouz, Alejandro Perez

     
    TEAM SCHEDULE

    Coming soon!

    TEAM ACCOMPLISHMENTS
    2012 U9 Disney Memorial Day Shoot Out (3rd Place)
    • 2012 U9 Miami Lakes Shoot Out (Runner-up)
    2012 U9 Weston Cup (Runner-up)
    • 2011 U9 Dade League (Runner-up)

    SOCCER RANKINGS

    Coming soon! 

     



    Header_Traveling-Soccer-U11

    TEAM SCHEDULE
    Coming soon!

    TEAM ACCOMPLISHMENTS
    • 2012: SFU League (Runner-up)
    • 2011: Miami Lakes Shootout (Champions)
    • 2011: Dade Youth Soccer League (Champions)
    • 2010: U9 West Pines United Kick Off Classic (Champions)

    SOCCER RANKINGS
    Click here for current team rankings.


     
    Header_Traveling-Soccer-U13

    (image coming soon)

    Coach: Brian Geraghty
    Team: Donald Dinerman, Gaston Viera, Alexander Garcia, Rio Lynk, Patrick Geraghty, Jonathan Navarro, Elias Becker, Alec Priscal, Robbie Lopez, Leonardo Silva, Ethan Camacho, Leonardo Acosta, Nicolas Arriola, Kyle Falbo, Christopher Ghersi, Sora Goto, Noah Ogaza, Tobias Sosa

    TEAM SCHEDULE
    Coming soon!

    TEAM ACCOMPLISHMENTS
    • 2011: U11 Dade Youth Soccer League (Champions)
    • 2010: U10 Disney Memorial Day Shoot Out (3rd Place)
    • 2010: U10 Miami Lakes Shoot Out Tournament (Champions)
    • 2009: U9 Tri-County League - Undefeated Season (Champions)
    • 2008: U9 West Pines United Kick Off Classic (Champions)

    SOCCER RANKINGS
    Click here for current team rankings.


    Header_Traveling-Soccer-U15

    (image)

    Coach: Eduardo Moya Sr.
    Team: Team selections will be finalized by October 1, 2012. 


    TEAM SCHEDULE
    Coming soon!

    TEAM ACCOMPLISHMENTS
    • 2012: U14 Dade League (Champions)
    • 2010: U12 Region A Cup (Quarter Finalists)
    • 2010: U12 Dade League (Champions)

    SOCCER RANKINGS
    Click here for current team rankings.


    E-mail  E-mail this page 



facebook twitter youtube flickr scribd (document-sharing website) Subscribe to emails